Sneek 2 wel. Sneek 1 net niet.

Dan maar de uitslagen:

   Sneek 1                2015 - Spassky's             1980  4 - 4

1. Johnny Fluit           2164 - Roelof Kroon          2157  0 - 1
2. Jouke Bakker           2013 - Jan Postma            1997  0 - 1
3. Tjitze Schram          2020 - Evert Janse           2024  0 - 1
4. Christian Kuitert      1998 - Alidston Henries      2004  1 - 0
5. Jan Lootsma            1999 - Henk van Putten       2091  0 - 1
6. Dick Stavast           2081 - Maurits Logtmeijer    1924  1 - 0
7. Selwin Keuning         1871 - Peter Bodewes         1858  1 - 0
8. Anne Kloosterman       1971 - Rolf Yska             1781  1 - 0
   Stand                 Mp Bp 1 2 3  4  5  6 7 8 9 10
1. SISSA 2               14 47  x  4½ 5  3½ 6 6½ 7  .  6½ 8
2. Emanuel Lasker        12 41½ 3½ x  5  3  7  . 4½ 5  6½ 7
3. Spassky's             11 40  3  3  x  4  6½ 6 .  5½ 5  7
4. Sneek 1               11 35  4½ 5  4  x  .  5 3  2  4½ 7
5. De Twee Kastelen       9 32  2  1  1½ .  x  5 6  6  4  6½
6. Philidor 1847 2        6 30½ 1½ .  2  3  3  x 6  4  4  7
7. Groninger Combinatie 4 6 27  1  3½ .  5  2  2 x  5½ 2½ 5½
8. SG Max Euwe 4          5 28  .  3  2½ 6  2  4 2½ x  4  4
9. HSP/Veendam            5 27  1½ 1½ 3  3½ 4  4 5½ 4  x  .
10. HSC-Stork             1 12  0  1  1  1  1½ 1 2½ 4  .  x

Klasse 3B

   Sneek 2                 1853 - DSG Pallas           1950 2½ - 5½

1. Tinus Fleur            1943 - René Renders          2081 0 - 1
2. Han Holl               1978 - Morris Merza          2100 0 - 1
3. Wytse Wiersma          1826 - Radboud de Roos       1968 ½ - ½
4. Sjoerd Hoekstra        2066 - Jim Klinge            2017 1 - 0
5. Wim Ykema              1939 - Guy Bielderman        2046 0 - 1
6. Douwe van der Meulen   1750 - Max van de Pavoordt   1837 0 - 1
7. Tjeerd Wiersma         1736 - Jop Rouwhorst         1823 0 - 1
8. Floyd Franken          1589 - Johnny Paans          1730 1 - 0 !!

 

   Stand 3B               Mp Bp  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10
1. Almere 1               14 39  x  5  5  3½ 4½ 5  5½ 5  . 5½
2. DSG Pallas             13 36  3  x  .  4½ 5½ 4  4½ 4½ 4½ 5½
3. Hardenberg             12 38½ 3  .  x  6  5½ 5½ 3½ 4½ 4½ 6
4. De Waagtoren 2         10 32½ 4½ 3½ 2  x  5  4½ 3½ 4½ 5  .
5. SG Max Euwe 3           7 32  3½ 2½ 2½ 3  x  5  .  4  4½ 7
6. WSG Winterswijk         7 31½ 3  4  2½ 3½ 3  x  5  .  4½ 6
7. Staunton                7 31½ 2½ 3½ 4½ 4½ .  3  x  4  3½ 6
8. De Toren Arnhem - VSV 2 5 31  3  3½ 3½ 3½ 4  .  4  x  4  5½
9. Caissa 5                4 29½ .  3½ 3½ 3  3½ 3½ 4½ 4  x  4
10. Sneek 2                1 18½ 2½ 2½ 2  .  1  2  2  2½ 4  x

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s