Uitslag Ronde 8

Tjitze Schram          - Anne Kloosterman       ½ - ½
Selwin Keuning         - Erwin Denissen         0 - 1
Sybren de Jong         - Wytse Wiersma          0 - 1
Huib van der Zweep     - Tjeerd Wiersma         0 - 1
Sybe Smid              - Sake Jan Velthuis      0 - 1
Dirk-Sieds Nolles      - Vrije Ronde


 


Stand na ronde  8

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Jan Hans de Jong     1739  6  4  1  1  4½ 2  75,00% 1902  24
 2 Wytze van der Zee    1737  5  3  2  0   4 2  80,00% 1932  17
 3 Erwin Denissen       1712  6  4  0  2   4 1  66,67% 1829  20½
 4 Tjitze Schram        1709  8  4  2  2   5    62,50% 1805  29
 5 Joe Hania            1709  4  3  0  1   3 1  75,00% 1900  16½
 6 Wytse Wiersma        1708  4  2  2  0   3 1  75,00% 1893  10½
 7 Anne Kloosterman     1704  5  3  1  1  3½    70,00% 1861  18½
 8 Johnny Fluit         1699  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2092   4
 9 Sylvia Fluit         1692  3  2  0  1   2 1  66,67% 1832  14½
10 Frits Pen            1687  1  1  0  0   1 1 100,00% 2075   0
11 Christian Kuitert    1686  7  3  2  2   4    57,14% 1751  18
12 Dirk-Sieds Nolles    1683  7  2  1  3  2½ 1  50,00% 1698  21½
13 Tjeerd Wiersma       1678  7  2  1  3  2½ 1  50,00% 1684  13½
14 Selwin Keuning       1676  7  3  1  3  3½    50,00% 1709  23
15 Hielke Gorter        1671  7  2  2  3   3 1  42,86% 1648  15½
16 Rudolf Vergonet      1669  3  1  1  1  1½    50,00% 1687   8
17 Wim Ykema            1666  1  0  1  0   ½    50,00% 1710   3
18 Floyd Franken        1659  3  1  0  2   1 1  33,33% 1572  11½
19 Sake Jan Velthuis    1658  3  1  0  2   1 1  33,33% 1554   8
20 Douwe van der Meulen 1657  3  1  0  2   1 1  33,33% 1565   9½
21 Dirk Schild          1655  1  0  0  1   0 1   0,00% 1303   6
22 Sybren de Jong       1651  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1315   3
23 Huib van der Zweep   1645  3  0  1  2   ½ 1  16,67% 1441  13½
24 Falco de Boer        1643  7  2  0  5   2 1  28,57% 1537  20
25 Sybe Smid            1627  6  0  1  4   ½    25,00% 1484  11½
26 Han Holl             1669  0  0  0  0   0 1   0,00%    0   4
27 Maarten van Steinvoor1669  0  0  0  0   0 1   0,00%    0   5
28 Dylan Sealy          1669  0  0  0  0   0 1   0,00%    0   0
29 Nemo Ding            1669  0  0  0  0   0 1   0,00%    0   0
30 Ger de Boer          1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
31 Alec Sealy           1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
32 Andrea Beunk         1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0

Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 9

Tjitze Schram            - Erwin Denissen
Anne Kloosterman         - Wytse Wiersma
Christian Kuitert        - Sylvia Fluit
Tjeerd Wiersma           - Dirk-Sieds Nolles
Rudolf Vergonet          - Selwin Keuning
Douwe van der Meulen     - Sybren de Jong

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s