Uitslag Ronde 9

Anne Kloosterman       - Wytse Wiersma          ½ - ½
Christian Kuitert      - Dirk-Sieds Nolles      1 - 0
Nemo Ding              - Tjeerd Wiersma         0 - 1
Douwe van der Meulen   - Falco de Boer          1 - 0



Stand na ronde  9

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Jan Hans de Jong     1744  6  4  1  1  4½ 3  75,00% 1902  29½
 2 Wytze van der Zee    1742  5  3  2  0   4 3  80,00% 1932  22
 3 Erwin Denissen       1712  6  4  0  2   4 1  66,67% 1829  22½
 4 Wytse Wiersma        1711  5  2  3  0  3½ 1  70,00% 1858  16½
 5 Tjitze Schram        1709  8  4  2  2   5    62,50% 1805  30½
 6 Joe Hania            1709  4  3  0  1   3 1  75,00% 1900  18½
 7 Anne Kloosterman     1706  6  3  2  1   4    66,67% 1836  22
 8 Christian Kuitert    1704  8  4  2  2   5    62,50% 1794  21
 9 Johnny Fluit         1699  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2092   4
10 Tjeerd Wiersma       1695  8  3  1  3  3½ 1  56,25% 1732  15½
11 Sylvia Fluit         1692  3  2  0  1   2 1  66,67% 1832  15½
12 Frits Pen            1687  1  1  0  0   1 1 100,00% 2075   0
13 Selwin Keuning       1676  7  3  1  3  3½    50,00% 1709  24½
14 Hielke Gorter        1676  7  2  2  3   3 2  42,86% 1648  23
15 Douwe van der Meulen 1675  4  2  0  2   2 1  50,00% 1691  12½
16 Dirk-Sieds Nolles    1669  8  2  1  4  2½ 1  43,75% 1652  29
17 Rudolf Vergonet      1669  3  1  1  1  1½    50,00% 1687   8
18 Wim Ykema            1666  1  0  1  0   ½    50,00% 1710   3½
19 Sake Jan Velthuis    1663  3  1  0  2   1 2  33,33% 1554  13
20 Dirk Schild          1660  1  0  0  1   0 2   0,00% 1303  11
21 Floyd Franken        1659  3  1  0  2   1 1  33,33% 1572  13½
22 Nemo Ding            1656  1  0  0  1   0 1   0,00% 1306   3½
23 Sybren de Jong       1651  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1315   3½
24 Huib van der Zweep   1650  3  0  1  2   ½ 2  16,67% 1441  19½
25 Sybe Smid            1632  6  0  1  4   ½ 1  25,00% 1484  16½
26 Falco de Boer        1629  8  2  0  6   2 1  25,00% 1508  24½
27 Maarten van Steinvoor1674  0  0  0  0   0 2   0,00%    0  10
28 Han Holl             1669  0  0  0  0   0 1   0,00%    0   5
29 Dylan Sealy          1669  0  0  0  0   0 1   0,00%    0   0
30 Ger de Boer          1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
31 Alec Sealy           1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
32 Andrea Beunk         1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0

Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 10

Jan Hans de Jong         - Wytze van der Zee
Christian Kuitert        - Tjitze Schram
Anne Kloosterman         - Selwin Keuning
Douwe van der Meulen     - Hielke Gorter
Rudolf Vergonet          - Sake Jan Velthuis
Nemo Ding                - Huib van der Zweep
Sybe Smid                - Falco de Boer

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s