Uitslag Ronde 10

Jan Hans de Jong       - Wytze van der Zee      1 - 0
Selwin Keuning         - Tjitze Schram          0 - 1
Hielke Gorter          - Anne Kloosterman       0 - 1
Rudolf Vergonet        - Huib van der Zweep     1 - 0
Sake Jan Velthuis      - Falco de Boer          1 - 0
Jeroen Dijkema         - Sybe Smid              0 - 1



Stand na ronde  10

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Jan Hans de Jong     1763  7  5  1  1  5½ 3  78,57% 1928  37½
 2 Tjitze Schram        1728  9  5  2  2   6    66,67% 1840  36
 3 Wytze van der Zee    1727  6  3  2  1   4 3  66,67% 1826  33½
 4 Anne Kloosterman     1724  7  4  2  1   5    71,43% 1872  27
 5 Wytse Wiersma        1716  5  2  3  0  3½ 2  70,00% 1858  22½
 6 Joe Hania            1714  4  3  0  1   3 2  75,00% 1900  24½
 7 Erwin Denissen       1712  6  4  0  2   4 1  66,67% 1829  25½
 8 Christian Kuitert    1704  8  4  2  2   5    62,50% 1794  22
 9 Tjeerd Wiersma       1700  8  3  1  3  3½ 2  56,25% 1732  20½
10 Johnny Fluit         1699  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2092   4
11 Sylvia Fluit         1697  3  2  0  1   2 2  66,67% 1832  21½
12 Frits Pen            1687  1  1  0  0   1 1 100,00% 2075   0
13 Rudolf Vergonet      1687  4  2  1  1  2½    62,50% 1783   9½
14 Sake Jan Velthuis    1681  4  2  0  2   2 2  50,00% 1683  19
15 Douwe van der Meulen 1680  4  2  0  2   2 2  50,00% 1691  17½
16 Dirk-Sieds Nolles    1674  8  2  1  4  2½ 2  43,75% 1652  36
17 Wim Ykema            1666  1  0  1  0   ½    50,00% 1710   3½
18 Floyd Franken        1664  3  1  0  2   1 2  33,33% 1572  19½
19 Hielke Gorter        1663  8  2  2  4   3 2  37,50% 1608  31
20 Selwin Keuning       1661  8  3  1  4  3½    43,75% 1660  32½
21 Dirk Schild          1660  1  0  0  1   0 2   0,00% 1303  13
22 Nemo Ding            1656  1  0  0  1   0 1   0,00% 1306   3½
23 Sybe Smid            1652  7  1  1  4  1½ 1  35,71% 1571  18½
24 Sybren de Jong       1651  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1315   3½
25 Jeroen Dijkema       1648  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1274   1½
26 Huib van der Zweep   1636  4  0  1  3   ½ 2  12,50% 1404  24
27 Falco de Boer        1615  9  2  0  7   2 1  22,22% 1484  27½
28 Han Holl             1674  0  0  0  0   0 2   0,00%    0  10
29 Maarten van Steinvoor1674  0  0  0  0   0 2   0,00%    0  12
30 Dylan Sealy          1669  0  0  0  0   0 1   0,00%    0   0
31 Ger de Boer          1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
32 Alec Sealy           1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
33 Andrea Beunk         1664  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0

Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 11

Jan Hans de Jong         - Tjitze Schram
Anne Kloosterman         - Wytze van der Zee
Wytse Wiersma            - Erwin Denissen
Tjeerd Wiersma           - Christian Kuitert
Sake Jan Velthuis        - Sylvia Fluit
Dirk-Sieds Nolles        - Hielke Gorter
Sybe Smid                - Selwin Keuning
Huib van der Zweep       - Jeroen Dijkema

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s