Uitslag Ronde 2


Sake Algra             - Dylan Sealy            1 - 0
Chris Boersma          - Niels Okkema           0 - 1
Thomas van Ruiten      - Merel Balt             1 - 0
Robin de Leeuw         - Siem Piersma           0 - 1
Folkert de Vries       - Marrit Adema           0 - 1
Elmar Colly            - Lukas van Ruiten       0 - 1
Wisse Piersma          - Lennert Balt           1 - 0
Otte Akkerman          - Wessel Adema           0 - 1
Jorn Bonnema           - Reyer Slart            0 - 1
Hessel Boelens         - Wytze Tjalsma          0 - 1
Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   - Ruben Ipema            1 - 0
Luca Holl              - Ernst Watze Fokkema    ½ - ½
Hester Boelens         - Hidde Krol             0 - 1
Harmen Fokkema         - Frits Dierck           1 - 0


Stand na ronde  2

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Sake Algra           14,0  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2121   1
 2 Niels Okkema         13,0  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2083   1
 3 Thomas van Ruiten    13,0  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2118   0
 4 Dylan Sealy          12,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1692   3
 5 Siem Piersma         12,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1695   1
 6 Marrit Adema         12,0  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2117   1
 7 Chris Boersma        11,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1714   3
 8 Lukas van Ruiten     11,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1703   2
 9 Wisse Piersma        11,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1710   2
10 Merel Balt           11,0  2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1314   4
11 Robin de Leeuw       11,0  2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1299   3
12 Wessel Adema         11,0  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 2097   1½
13 Reyer Slart          11,0  2  1  1  0  1½    75,00% 1903   1½
14 Elmar Colly          10,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1700   2
15 Wytze Tjalsma        10,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1685   2
16 Folkert de Vries     10,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1307   2
17 Lennert Balt         10,0  2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1310   3
18 Otte Akkerman        9,5   2  0  1  1   ½    25,00% 1497   3½
19 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 9,5   2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1689   2
20 Jorn Bonnema         9,5   2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1682   1½
21 Hidde Krol           9,0   2  1  1  0  1½    75,00% 1882   1
22 Hessel Boelens       8,5   2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1684   1
23 Ruben Ipema          8,0   2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1285   2
24 Luca Holl            8,0   2  0  2  0   1    50,00% 1682   2
25 Ernst Watze Fokkema  8,0   1  0  1  0   ½    50,00% 1691   1
26 Harmen Fokkema       8,0   1  1  0  0   1   100,00% 2067   0
27 Hester Boelens       7,5   2  0  0  1   0    50,00% 1672   1½
28 Frits Dierck         7,0   2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1278   2


Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 3

 Niels Okkema             - Sake Algra
 Thomas van Ruiten        - Dylan Sealy
 Siem Piersma             - Marrit Adema
 Wisse Piersma            - Chris Boersma
 Lukas van Ruiten         - Merel Balt
 Wessel Adema             - Robin de Leeuw
 Elmar Colly              - Reyer Slart
 Wytze Tjalsma            - Folkert de Vries
 Otte Akkerman            - Lennert Balt
 Jorn Bonnema             - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg
 Hessel Boelens           - Hidde Krol
 Luca Holl                - Ruben Ipema
 Ernst Watze Fokkema      - Harmen Fokkema
 Frits Dierck             - Hester Boelens

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s