Uitslag Ronde 17

Dylan Sealy            - Sake Algra             0 - 1
Marrit Adema           - Folkert de Vries       0 - 1
Siem Piersma           - Lukas van Ruiten       1 - 0
Chris Boersma          - Merel Balt             1 - 0
Niels Okkema           - Wisse Piersma          0 - 1
Wessel Adema           - Thomas van Ruiten      0 - 1
Lennert Balt           - Otte Akkerman          0 - 1
Wytze Tjalsma          - Elmar Colly            1 - 0
Luca Holl              - Ernst Watze Fokkema    1 - 0
Hester Boelens         - Harmen Fokkema         ½ - ½
Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   - Hessel Boelens         0 - 1
Frits Dierck           - Jorn Bonnema           0 - 1
Ruben Ipema            - Jasper Westera         1 - 0
Agnieta Westera        - Vrije Ronde


Stand na ronde  17

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Sake Algra           40,0 16 14  0  2  14    87,50% 2005 146½
 2 Folkert de Vries     34,5 13 10  0  3  10    76,92% 1923 125½
 3 Siem Piersma         33,5 17 10  0  7  10    58,82% 1785 169
 4 Dylan Sealy          32,5 17  9  1  7  9½    55,88% 1746 167½
 5 Marrit Adema         32,0 17 10  1  6 10½    61,76% 1804 161½
 6 Chris Boersma        31,5 17  9  1  7  9½    55,88% 1748 152
 7 Wisse Piersma        31,5 17  9  1  7  9½    55,88% 1745 140
 8 Lukas van Ruiten     31,0 17  9  0  8   9    52,94% 1731 142½
 9 Thomas van Ruiten    30,0 17  8  1  8  8½    50,00% 1712 163
10 Merel Balt           29,5 17  7  1  9  7½    44,12% 1658 152
11 Otte Akkerman        29,5 17  8  2  7   9    52,94% 1720 130
12 Niels Okkema         29,0 16  7  1  8  7½    46,88% 1676 153
13 Robin de Leeuw       29,0 16  6  2  8   7    43,75% 1659 141
14 Wytze Tjalsma        28,5 17  8  0  9   8    47,06% 1672 131
15 Wessel Adema         28,5 15  9  1  5  9½    63,33% 1805 121½
16 Luca Holl            28,5 16  8  3  5  9½    59,38% 1761 110½
17 Lennert Balt         28,0 17  6  3  8  7½    44,12% 1658 141
18 Elmar Colly          27,0 16  7  1  8  7½    46,88% 1674 123½
19 Reyer Slart          26,0 16  5  1 10  5½    34,38% 1580 135
20 Harmen Fokkema       26,0 16  7  3  6  8½    53,13% 1710 101
21 Hessel Boelens       26,0 17  6  4  6   8    52,94% 1702  97
22 Hester Boelens       25,5 17  6  3  7  7½    50,00% 1683 114
23 Ernst Watze Fokkema  25,5 15  6  2  7   7    46,67% 1659 111½
24 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 25,5 14  4  2  7   5    42,86% 1630  99
25 Jorn Bonnema         25,0 15  5  1  8  5½    43,33% 1626  96½
26 Ruben Ipema          23,5 16  5  1  9  5½    40,63% 1535  76
27 Frits Dierck         23,0 15  3  1 10  3½    30,00% 1469  84½
28 Hidde Krol           22,0 16  4  2 10   5    31,25% 1464  90½
29 Jasper Westera       22,0  4  2  0  2   2    50,00% 1497  14
30 Agnieta Westera      20,5  4  0  0  3   0    25,00% 1297  12½
31 Merijn Bekema        17,0  2  1  1  0  1½    75,00% 1785   8½
32 Bernard Molenaar     15,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1184   5½
 
Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 18

Chris Boersma            - Sake Algra
Dylan Sealy              - Folkert de Vries
Siem Piersma             - Marrit Adema
Lukas van Ruiten         - Wisse Piersma
Merel Balt               - Thomas van Ruiten
Otte Akkerman            - Niels Okkema
Robin de Leeuw           - Wessel Adema
Luca Holl                - Wytze Tjalsma
Elmar Colly              - Lennert Balt
Reyer Slart              - Hessel Boelens
Ernst Watze Fokkema      - Harmen Fokkema
Ruben Ipema              - Hester Boelens
Jasper Westera           - Jorn Bonnema
Hidde Krol               - Frits Dierck
Agnieta Westera          - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s