Uitslag Ronde 25

Sake Algra             - Alec Sealy             0 - 1
Merel Balt             - Dylan Sealy            0 - 1
Folkert de Vries       - Siem Piersma           0 - 1
Abe Algra              - Robin de Leeuw         1 - 0
Lukas van Ruiten       - Wisse Piersma          0 - 1
Lennert Balt           - Otte Akkerman          1 - 0
Ima Algra              - Jurre Bonnema          1 - 0
Chris Boersma          - Marrit Adema           1 - 0
Wytze Tjalsma          - Thomas van Ruiten      0 - 1
Elmar Colly            - Wessel Adema           0 - 1
Ernst Watze Fokkema    - Reyer Slart            0 - 1
Jorn Bonnema           - Lourens Meter          ½ - ½
Luca Holl              - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   1 - 0
Rutger van der Valle   - Hidde Krol             1 - 0
Harmen Fokkema         - Sinticha Leibrand      1 - 0
Feike Dijkstra         - Vrije Ronde


Stand na ronde  25

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Alec Sealy           60,0 24 22  0  2  22    91,67% 1907 311½
 2 Sake Algra           48,0 24 15  1  8 15½    64,58% 1695 333½
 3 Merel Balt           44,5 25 13  1 11 13½    54,00% 1606 347
 4 Dylan Sealy          44,0 24 14  0 10  14    58,33% 1649 326½
 5 Siem Piersma         42,0 25 12  1 12 12½    50,00% 1590 353
 6 Folkert de Vries     41,5 19  9  3  7 10½    55,26% 1619 244
 7 Abe Algra            41,5  9  6  0  3   6    66,67% 1717 126
 8 Wisse Piersma        40,5 25 14  2  9  15    60,00% 1659 314½
 9 Robin de Leeuw       40,0 24 10  2 12  11    45,83% 1550 288½
10 Lennert Balt         40,0 24 10  6  8  13    54,17% 1604 281½
11 Lukas van Ruiten     38,5 25 12  0 13  12    48,00% 1557 316½
12 Ima Algra            38,5 21 10  4  7  12    57,14% 1621 222½
13 Chris Boersma        38,5 24 12  1 11 12½    52,08% 1590 271½
14 Niels Okkema         38,0 24 10  2 12  11    45,83% 1538 283½
15 Otte Akkerman        38,0 24  9  5 10 11½    47,92% 1550 272½
16 Thomas van Ruiten    38,0 25 10  1 14 10½    42,00% 1509 283
17 Jurre Bonnema        37,5 24 11  0 13  11    45,83% 1532 267½
18 Jurre Sypersma       37,5 21 10  4  7  12    57,14% 1623 235
19 Wessel Adema         37,5 21 11  1  9 11½    54,76% 1584 214
20 Marrit Adema         36,5 23 11  1 11 11½    50,00% 1569 257½
21 Wytze Tjalsma        36,0 23 11  0 12  11    47,83% 1549 250
22 Reyer Slart          34,5 23 10  2 11  11    47,83% 1539 222½
23 Elmar Colly          34,0 21  9  2 10  10    47,62% 1545 223½
24 Lourens Meter        33,5 21  9  4  7  11    57,14% 1556 158½
25 Ernst Watze Fokkema  33,5 25 10  2 13  11    44,00% 1489 228
26 Jorn Bonnema         33,5 23 10  3  9 11½    54,35% 1599 203½
27 Luca Holl            32,0 11  8  0  2   8    81,82% 1636  72
28 Feike Dijkstra       31,0 19  6  1 11  6½    39,47% 1483 177½
29 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 30,5 19  6  2 11   7    36,84% 1416 172
30 Rutger van der Valle 29,5 20  5  5  9  7½    42,50% 1471 159½
31 Lukas Lubbering      29,0 20  4 10  4   9    55,00% 1558 126
32 Hidde Krol           28,5 22  5  5 11  7½    38,64% 1376 145
33 Harmen Fokkema       28,0 12  5  1  5  5½    54,17%  819  81
34 Sinticha Leibrand    25,5 22  4  3 15  5½    25,00% 1246 170½
35 Mischa Bruinsma      25,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1109   5½
36 Roman Osinga         25,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00%  401   5½
37 Dejan Stojaovski     20,0  4  0  1  2   ½    37,50% 1372  13½
38 Aleksadar Stojaovski 20,0  5  0  2  2   1    40,00% 1452  34½
39 Darinho Tarjem       19,0  6  0  1  4   ½    25,00% 1247  30½

Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 26

Alec Sealy               - Merel Balt
Sake Algra               - Dylan Sealy
Siem Piersma             - Abe Algra
Wisse Piersma            - Folkert de Vries
Lennert Balt             - Robin de Leeuw
Lukas van Ruiten         - Ima Algra
Niels Okkema             - Chris Boersma
Otte Akkerman            - Thomas van Ruiten
Jurre Sypersma           - Jurre Bonnema
Marrit Adema             - Wessel Adema
Reyer Slart              - Wytze Tjalsma
Lourens Meter            - Elmar Colly
Ernst Watze Fokkema      - Jorn Bonnema
Luca Holl                - Feike Dijkstra
Rutger van der Valle     - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg
Hidde Krol               - Lukas Lubbering
Mischa Bruinsma          - Harmen Fokkema
Dejan Stojaovski         - Sinticha Leibrand
Darinho Tarjem           - Aleksadar Stojaovski
Roman Osinga             - Vrije Ronde

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s