Uitslag Ronde 26

Dylan Sealy            - Marrit Adema           ½ - ½
Siem Piersma           - Lukas van Ruiten       0 - 1
Folkert de Vries       - Otte Akkerman          1 - 0
Thomas van Ruiten      - Robin de Leeuw         1 - 0
Chris Boersma          - Niels Okkema           0 - 1
Wisse Piersma          - Wytze Tjalsma          1 - 0
Wessel Adema           - Lennert Balt           1 - 0
Ernst Watze Fokkema    - Luca Holl              0 - 1
Harmen Fokkema         - Jorn Bonnema           1 - 0
Frits Dierck           - Hidde Krol             0 - 1
Silke van Ruiten       - Ruben Ipema            0 - 1

Stand na ronde  26

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Sake Algra           55,0 22 20  0  2  20    90,91% 2032 295
 2 Dylan Sealy          46,5 26 15  2  9  16    61,54% 1792 382
 3 Marrit Adema         44,5 26 15  2  9  16    61,54% 1797 357½
 4 Lukas van Ruiten     43,5 26 14  1 11 14½    55,77% 1749 327
 5 Siem Piersma         43,0 26 13  1 12 13½    51,92% 1730 387
 6 Folkert de Vries     43,0 17 11  0  6  11    64,71% 1824 244½
 7 Thomas van Ruiten    42,0 26 13  1 12 13½    51,92% 1723 358½
 8 Otte Akkerman        42,0 26 13  3 10 14½    55,77% 1747 291
 9 Niels Okkema         41,0 25 12  1 12 12½    50,00% 1701 342
10 Robin de Leeuw       41,0 25 11  2 12  12    48,00% 1695 332
11 Wisse Piersma        41,0 26 12  2 12  13    50,00% 1702 325½
12 Chris Boersma        40,0 24 11  1 12 11½    47,92% 1685 318
13 Wessel Adema         39,5 24 13  2  9  14    58,33% 1770 287½
14 Merel Balt           39,0 24  9  3 12 10½    43,75% 1655 316
15 Wytze Tjalsma        39,0 26 12  0 14  12    46,15% 1666 290½
16 Lennert Balt         38,0 26  9  5 12 11½    44,23% 1656 313½
17 Luca Holl            38,0 22 10  4  8  12    54,55% 1724 225
18 Hester Boelens       36,0 24  9  4 10  11    50,00% 1684 239
19 Hessel Boelens       36,0 24  8  7  8 11½    52,08% 1696 219½
20 Harmen Fokkema       36,0 23 10  5  8 12½    54,35% 1719 212½
21 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 36,0 18  6  3  8  7½    47,22% 1664 190½
22 Ernst Watze Fokkema  35,0 22  8  4 10  10    45,45% 1649 231
23 Jorn Bonnema         35,0 22  8  1 12  8½    43,18% 1624 219
24 Hidde Krol           35,0 25  9  4 12  11    44,00% 1587 202½
25 Ruben Ipema          33,0 24  8  1 14  8½    39,58% 1521 178
26 Frits Dierck         30,5 23  4  2 15   5    30,43% 1477 198½
27 Elmar Colly          29,5 18  8  1  9  8½    47,22% 1675 202½
28 Reyer Slart          27,0 16  5  1 10  5½    34,38% 1580 188
29 Silke van Ruiten     26,5  4  0  0  3   0    25,00% 1383  22
30 Jasper Westera       26,0  5  3  0  2   3    60,00% 1525  24½
31 Agnieta Westera      23,0  5  0  0  4   0    20,00% 1204  25½
32 Merijn Bekema        17,0  2  1  1  0  1½    75,00% 1785  16
33 Bernard Molenaar     15,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1184   8½


Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 27


 Marrit Adema             - Sake Algra
 Dylan Sealy              - Lukas van Ruiten
 Folkert de Vries         - Siem Piersma
 Thomas van Ruiten        - Otte Akkerman
 Niels Okkema             - Robin de Leeuw
 Wisse Piersma            - Chris Boersma
 Merel Balt               - Wessel Adema
 Luca Holl                - Wytze Tjalsma
 Hester Boelens           - Hessel Boelens
 Harmen Fokkema           - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg
 Jorn Bonnema             - Ernst Watze Fokkema
 Silke van Ruiten         - Hidde Krol
 Ruben Ipema              - Frits Dierck
 Lennert Balt             - Vrije Ronde

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s