Uitslag Ronde 29

Floyd Franken          - Niels Jansen           1 - 0
Sake Algra             - Alec Sealy             0 - 1
Falco de Boer          - Merel Balt             1 - 0
Wytse Hulshoff         - Camiel Scholten        0 - 1
Niels Okkema           - Robin de Leeuw         0 - 1
Folkert de Vries       - Dylan Sealy            1 - 0
Thomas van Ruiten      - Chris Boersma          1 - 0
Lukas van Ruiten       - Lennert Balt           ½ - ½
Jurre Sypersma         - Jurre Bonnema          ½ - ½
Job van Koningsveld    - Otte Akkerman          0 - 1
Ima Algra              - Wessel Adema           1 - 0
Wytze Tjalsma          - Wisse Piersma          1 - 0
Marrit Adema           - Reyer Slart            1 - 0
Steven Koenen          - Elmar Colly            0 - 1
Judith Knol            - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   ½ - ½
Lars Kuntze            - Marc Grondsma          1 - 0
Sinticha Leibrand      - Rutger van der Valle   1 - 0
Ernst Watze Fokkema    - Vrije Ronde


Stand na ronde  29

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Floyd Franken        60,0 28 19  7  2 22½    80,36% 1374 405
 2 Alec Sealy           57,0 29 19  4  6  21    72,41%  518 441½
 3 Falco de Boer        49,5 26 14  1 11 14½    55,77% 1200 408½
 4 Camiel Scholten      47,0 29 13  2 14  14    48,28% 1094 445½
 5 Abe Algra            46,5 25 11  3 11 12½    50,00% 1122 420
 6 Niels Jansen         46,0 27 13  0 14  13    48,15% 1101 427½
 7 Sake Algra           46,0 27 14  1 12 14½    53,70% 1160 385
 8 Merel Balt           45,5 29 14  0 15  14    48,28%  324 435
 9 Folkert de Vries     45,5 27 12  2 13  13    48,15% 1130 379½
10 Wytse Hulshoff       45,0 27 14  3 10 15½    57,41% 1268 345
11 Niels Okkema         44,5 26 13  1 11 13½    55,77% 1196 350½
12 Robin de Leeuw       44,0 25 14  3  8 15½    62,00% 1314 320½
13 Thomas van Ruiten    44,0 28 15  3 10 16½    58,93% 1309 325
14 Siem Piersma         43,5 26 13  2 11  14    53,85% 1263 318
15 Dylan Sealy          43,0 29 13  2 14  14    48,28%  363 375½
16 Lennert Balt         42,0 28 11  3 14 12½    44,64% 1189 367
17 Otte Akkerman        42,0 13 11  1  1 11½    88,46% 1618 123
18 Chris Boersma        41,5 24 12  1 11 12½    52,08% 1213 323
19 Lukas van Ruiten     41,5 29 13  5 11 15½    53,45% 1254 355½
20 Henk Waterlander     41,5 21  9  3  9 10½    50,00% 1256 263
21 Jurre Bonnema        41,0 16 10  1  5 10½    65,63% 1407 186½
22 Ima Algra            40,5 27  9  9  9 13½    50,00% 1203 327
23 Jurre Sypersma       40,5 25 10  6  9  13    52,00% 1275 309½
24 Job van Koningsveld  39,5 27  9  3 15 10½    38,89% 1133 368½
25 Esmee Jansen         38,5 27 11  3 13 12½    46,30% 1239 333½
26 Wytze Tjalsma        38,5 27 12  4 11  14    51,85% 1333 243
27 Maaike Slikkerveer   38,0 28  9  2 17  10    35,71% 1081 337
28 Wessel Adema         37,5 21 11  3  7 12½    59,52% 1388 197
29 Wisse Piersma        37,0 28 10  4 14  12    42,86% 1200 349½
30 Marrit Adema         36,0 10  8  1  0  8½    95,00% 1717  72½
31 Reyer Slart          36,0 27  8  8 10  12    48,15% 1253 245
32 Elmar Colly          35,5 18 11  1  6 11½    63,89% 1441 160½
33 Steven Koenen        34,5 26  8  3 15  9½    36,54% 1163 253½
34 Feike Dijkstra       34,0 12  6  3  3  7½    62,50% 1387 103
35 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 34,0 23  7  6 10  10    43,48% 1210 240½
36 Sinticha Leibrand    32,0  1  1  0  0   1   100,00% 1638   0
37 Lars Kuntze          31,5 25  6  3 15  7½    34,00% 1160 212
38 Ernst Watze Fokkema  31,0  1  0  0  0   0   100,00% 1908   0
39 Judith Knol          30,5 23  6  3 13  7½    36,96% 1197 184½
40 Rutger van der Valle 30,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00%  796   1
41 Marc Grondsma        29,0 25  3  5 16  5½    26,00% 1142 214
 
Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 30

Camiel Scholten          - Floyd Franken
Niels Jansen             - Alec Sealy
Falco de Boer            - Sake Algra
Merel Balt               - Abe Algra
Wytse Hulshoff           - Folkert de Vries
Niels Okkema             - Thomas van Ruiten
Robin de Leeuw           - Siem Piersma
Lennert Balt             - Dylan Sealy
Otte Akkerman            - Chris Boersma
Lukas van Ruiten         - Henk Waterlander
Jurre Bonnema            - Ima Algra
Jurre Sypersma           - Job van Koningsveld
Maaike Slikkerveer       - Esmee Jansen
Marrit Adema             - Wytze Tjalsma
Wessel Adema             - Wisse Piersma
Elmar Colly              - Reyer Slart
Steven Koenen            - Feike Dijkstra
Lars Kuntze              - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg
Sinticha Leibrand        - Judith Knol
Rutger van der Valle     - Ernst Watze Fokkema
Marc Grondsma            - Vrije Ronde

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s