Uitslag Ronde 9

Anna Maja Kazarian     - Floyd Franken          ½ - ½
Jan Bosma              - Coos Kruisenga         ½ - ½
Camiel Scholten        - Niels Jansen           0 - 1
Falco de Boer          - Alec Sealy             0 - 1
Sarah Tjeerdsma        - Jordi Scholten         ½ - ½
Lars Jansen            - Misael Lichthart       1 - 0
Folkert de Vries       - Abe Algra              1 - 0
Henk Waterlander       - Merel Balt             1 - 0
Timo Atsma             - Fekjan de Boer         0 - 1
Niels Okkema           - Chris Boersma          1 - 0
Robby van Waarden      - Job van Koningsveld    1 - 0
Dylan Sealy            - Taede Meijer           0 - 1
Maaike Slikkerveer     - Lennert Balt           0 - 1
Joelle Vermaning       - Otte Akkerman          0 - 1
Siem Piersma           - Jelle Rein Brouwer     0 - 1
Eva van Oostrum        - Dante Klijn            0 - 1
Max Hofstra            - Wytze Hulshoff         0 - 1
Ima Algra              - Bennie Arema           0 - 1
Sybo Gerritse          - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   0 - 1
Lars Kuntze            - Sake Algra             1 - 0
Wisse Piersma          - Vrije Ronde



Uitslag Ronde 10

Niels Jansen           - Anna Maja Kazarian     0 - 1
Floyd Franken          - Coos Kruisenga         0 - 1
Alec Sealy             - Jan Bosma              0 - 1
Lars Jansen            - Camiel Scholten        1 - 0
Falco de Boer          - Sarah Tjeerdsma        0 - 1
Jordi Scholten         - Misael Lichthart       1 - 0
Henk Waterlander       - Fekjan de Boer         0 - 1
Niels Okkema           - Abe Algra              0 - 1
Robby van Waarden      - Merel Balt             1 - 0
Taede Meijer           - Timo Atsma             0 - 1
Chris Boersma          - Job van Koningsveld    1 - 0
Otte Akkerman          - Lennert Balt           1 - 0
Dylan Sealy            - Maaike Slikkerveer     0 - 1
Wytze Hulshoff         - Jelle Rein Brouwer     0 - 1
Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   - Bennie Arema           0 - 1
Lars Kuntze            - Siem Piersma           0 - 1
Dante Klijn            - Max Hofstra            1 - 0
Sake Algra             - Wisse Piersma          1 - 0


Stand na ronde  10

Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
1 Anna Maja Kazarian   34,0  9  8  1  0  8½    94,44% 1933  49½
2 Coos Kruisenga       30,0  9  6  1  2  6½    72,22% 1757  53½
3 Jan Bosma            27,5 10  5  2  3   6    60,00% 1662  56
4 Niels Jansen         25,0 10  4  2  4   5    50,00% 1576  53½
5 Floyd Franken        24,5  9  3  3  3  4½    50,00% 1582  52½
6 Alec Sealy           24,5 10  5  0  5   5    50,00% 1574  46
7 Lars Jansen          24,5 10  4  1  5  4½    45,00% 1528  44
8 Sarah Tjeerdsma      24,5  8  2  4  2   4    50,00% 1570  40½
9 Jordi Scholten       24,5 10  5  2  3   6    60,00% 1638  42
10 Camiel Scholten      24,0 10  5  1  4  5½    55,00% 1619  54½
11 Fekjan de Boer       23,0  7  3  0  4   3    42,86% 1504  33
12 Falco de Boer        22,5  8  4  1  3  4½    56,25% 1616  34½
13 Abe Algra            22,5  9  2  0  7   2    22,22% 1343  46
14 Henk Waterlander     22,0  9  4  1  4  4½    50,00% 1556  44
15 Folkert de Vries     22,0  8  6  0  2   6    75,00% 1747  37
16 Misael Lichthart     21,5 10  4  1  5  4½    45,00% 1527  41½
17 Timo Atsma           21,5 10  5  0  5   5    50,00% 1546  42½
18 Robby van Waarden    21,0 10  6  0  4   6    60,00% 1622  43
19 Niels Okkema         20,5 10  4  1  5  4½    45,00% 1506  42
20 Chris Boersma        20,5 10  5  0  5   5    50,00% 1507  49
21 Merel Balt           20,0 10  4  0  6   4    40,00% 1463  47½
22 Taede Meijer         19,0  8  4  2  2   5    62,50% 1661  36
23 Job van Koningsveld  18,0 10  5  1  4  5½    55,00% 1598  46½
24 Otte Akkerman        17,5 10  6  3  1  7½    75,00% 1708  36½
25 Maaike Slikkerveer   17,0 10  4  2  4   5    50,00% 1496  40½
26 Lennert Balt         16,5 10  3  0  7   3    30,00% 1357  47½
27 Dylan Sealy          15,5 10  5  2  3   6    60,00% 1551  43
28 Jelle Rein Brouwer   14,5  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 1827   8
29 Bennie Arema         14,5 10  5  0  5   5    50,00% 1477  29½
30 Joelle Vermaning     14,0  8  3  1  4  3½    43,75% 1449  42
31 Siem Piersma         14,0 10  4  2  4   5    50,00% 1446  36½
32 Wytze Hulshoff       13,5  4  3  0  1   3    75,00% 1692  10½
33 Dante Klijn          12,0  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 1911   4½
34 Eva van Oostrum      12,0  8  1  1  6  1½    18,75% 1204  33½
35 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 11,5  4  3  0  1   3    75,00% 1627   8
36 Lars Kuntze          11,0  3  1  0  2   1    33,33% 1347  10
37 Max Hofstra          10,5  8  2  2  3   3    50,00% 1382  28½
38 Sake Algra           10,5  8  2  0  5   2    37,50% 1369  23
39 Ima Algra            10,5  8  0  1  7   ½     6,25% 1070  32½
40 Sybo Gerritse        9,5   1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1146   3
41 Wisse Piersma        9,0   3  0  0  2   0    33,33% 1417   5

Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 11

Alec Sealy               - Anna Maja Kazarian
Coos Kruisenga           - Niels Jansen
Floyd Franken            - Jan Bosma
Lars Jansen              - Jordi Scholten
Sarah Tjeerdsma          - Camiel Scholten
Fekjan de Boer           - Falco de Boer
Abe Algra                - Henk Waterlander
Folkert de Vries         - Misael Lichthart
Timo Atsma               - Robby van Waarden
Merel Balt               - Niels Okkema
Taede Meijer             - Chris Boersma
Job van Koningsveld      - Otte Akkerman
Jelle Rein Brouwer       - Maaike Slikkerveer
Lennert Balt             - Dylan Sealy
Bennie Arema             - Joelle Vermaning
Siem Piersma             - Wytze Hulshoff
Dante Klijn              - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg
Eva van Oostrum          - Lars Kuntze
Sake Algra               - Max Hofstra
Wisse Piersma            - Ima Algra
Sybo Gerritse            - Vrije Ronde

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s