Uitslag Ronde 30

Camiel Scholten        - Floyd Franken          0 - 1
Niels Jansen           - Alec Sealy             0 - 1
Falco de Boer          - Folkert de Vries       1 - 0
Merel Balt             - Niels Okkema           1 - 0
Robin de Leeuw         - Wytse Hulshoff         1 - 0
Siem Piersma           - Thomas van Ruiten      1 - 0
Lennert Balt           - Dylan Sealy            0 - 1
Otte Akkerman          - Chris Boersma          1 - 0
Lukas van Ruiten       - Jurre Bonnema          1 - 0
Jurre Sypersma         - Esmee Jansen           ½ - ½
Maaike Slikkerveer     - Wytze Tjalsma          1 - 0
Wessel Adema           - Wisse Piersma          1 - 0
Elmar Colly            - Marrit Adema           ½ - ½
Reyer Slart            - Judith Knol            0 - 1
Lars Kuntze            - Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   0 - 1
Ernst Watze Fokkema    - Steven Koenen          0 - 1
Sinticha Leibrand      - Vrije Ronde


Stand na ronde  30

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Floyd Franken        62,0 29 20  7  2 23½    81,03% 1383 432
 2 Alec Sealy           59,0 30 20  4  6  22    73,33%  527 467½
 3 Falco de Boer        51,5 27 15  1 11 15½    57,41% 1216 432½
 4 Merel Balt           47,5 30 15  0 15  15    50,00%  339 456½
 5 Abe Algra            47,5 25 11  3 11 12½    50,00% 1122 437
 6 Camiel Scholten      47,5 30 13  2 15  14    46,67% 1086 481
 7 Sake Algra           47,0 27 14  1 12 14½    53,70% 1160 397
 8 Niels Jansen         46,5 28 13  0 15  13    46,43% 1077 464½
 9 Folkert de Vries     46,0 28 12  2 14  13    46,43% 1120 406
10 Robin de Leeuw       46,0 26 15  3  8 16½    63,46% 1326 344½
11 Wytse Hulshoff       45,5 28 14  3 11 15½    55,36% 1253 369½
12 Siem Piersma         45,5 27 14  2 11  15    55,56% 1277 341½
13 Dylan Sealy          45,0 30 14  2 14  15    50,00%  377 394
14 Niels Okkema         45,0 27 13  1 12 13½    53,70% 1168 377½
15 Thomas van Ruiten    44,5 29 15  3 11 16½    56,90% 1292 348
16 Otte Akkerman        44,0 14 12  1  1 12½    89,29% 1631 139
17 Lukas van Ruiten     43,5 30 14  5 11 16½    55,00% 1266 376
18 Henk Waterlander     42,5 21  9  3  9 10½    50,00% 1256 269
19 Lennert Balt         42,5 29 11  3 15 12½    43,10% 1163 395
20 Chris Boersma        42,0 25 12  1 12 12½    50,00% 1202 342½
21 Ima Algra            41,5 27  9  9  9 13½    50,00% 1203 339½
22 Jurre Sypersma       41,5 26 10  7  9 13½    51,92% 1273 331½
23 Jurre Bonnema        41,5 17 10  1  6 10½    61,76% 1373 210½
24 Job van Koningsveld  40,5 27  9  3 15 10½    38,89% 1133 380½
25 Maaike Slikkerveer   40,0 29 10  2 17  11    37,93% 1111 362
26 Wessel Adema         39,5 22 12  3  7 13½    61,36% 1399 215½
27 Esmee Jansen         39,5 28 11  4 13  13    46,43% 1239 357½
28 Wytze Tjalsma        39,0 28 12  4 12  14    50,00% 1317 264½
29 Wisse Piersma        37,5 29 10  4 15  12    41,38% 1187 375½
30 Marrit Adema         37,0 11  8  2  0   9    90,91% 1673  87
31 Elmar Colly          36,5 19 11  2  6  12    63,16% 1430 178½
32 Steven Koenen        36,5 27  9  3 15 10½    38,89% 1181 259½
33 Reyer Slart          36,5 28  8  8 11  12    46,43% 1238 265
34 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 36,0 24  8  6 10  11    45,83% 1227 259
35 Feike Dijkstra       34,0 12  6  3  3  7½    62,50% 1387 107½
36 Sinticha Leibrand    33,0  2  1  0  0   1   100,00% 1767   0
37 Judith Knol          32,5 24  7  3 13  8½    39,58% 1215 203
38 Lars Kuntze          32,0 26  6  3 16  7½    32,69% 1148 232
39 Ernst Watze Fokkema  31,5  2  0  0  1   0    50,00% 1371  10½
40 Rutger van der Valle 31,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00%  796   1
41 Marc Grondsma        30,0 25  3  5 16  5½    26,00% 1142 223
 
Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 31

Alec Sealy               - Floyd Franken
Merel Balt               - Falco de Boer
Abe Algra                - Camiel Scholten
Niels Jansen             - Sake Algra
Robin de Leeuw           - Folkert de Vries
Wytse Hulshoff           - Siem Piersma
Dylan Sealy              - Niels Okkema
Otte Akkerman            - Thomas van Ruiten
Lukas van Ruiten         - Henk Waterlander
Lennert Balt             - Chris Boersma
Ima Algra                - Jurre Sypersma
Jurre Bonnema            - Job van Koningsveld
Maaike Slikkerveer       - Wessel Adema
Wytze Tjalsma            - Esmee Jansen
Marrit Adema             - Wisse Piersma
Steven Koenen            - Elmar Colly
Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg     - Reyer Slart
Sinticha Leibrand        - Judith Knol
Lars Kuntze              - Ernst Watze Fokkema
Marc Grondsma            - Rutger van der Valle

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s