De Jeugdcompetitie is afgelopen. Anna Maja is overtuigend Kampioen!

Uitslag Ronde 31

Misael Lichthart       - Anna Maja Kazarian     0 - 1
Coos Kruisenga         - Niels Jansen           1 - 0
Floyd Franken          - Abe Algra              1 - 0
Camiel Scholten        - Folkert de Vries       ½ - ½
Thomas van Ruiten      - Tjeerd van Vloten      1 - 0
Max Hofstra            - Sake Algra             1 - 0
Chris Boersma          - Jelle Rein Brouwer     0 - 1
Dylan Sealy            - Bennie Arema           ½ - ½
Siem Piersma           - Job van Koningsveld    ½ - ½
Eva van Oostrum        - Ima Algra              0 - 1
Wisse Piersma          - Robin de Leeuw         0 - 1
Esmee Jansen           - Jurre Sypersma         0 - 1
Sybo Gerritse          - Indra Boot             1 - 0
Lars Kuntze            - Lukas van Ruiten       0 - 1
Steven Koenen          - Lars Palyamia          1 - 0
Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg   - Vrije Ronde



EindStand na ronde  31

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Anna Maja Kazarian   72,5 29 26  2  1  27    93,10% 1921 454½
 2 Coos Kruisenga       64,0 29 20  5  4 22½    77,59% 1800 473
 3 Jan Bosma            51,0 29 12  5 12 14½    50,00% 1584 514½
 4 Floyd Franken        50,5 28 12  7  9 15½    55,36% 1621 483½
 5 Alec Sealy           49,0 30 14  0 16  14    46,67% 1548 468
 6 Falco de Boer        48,5 26 13  2 11  14    53,85% 1595 371
 7 Abe Algra            48,5 30 12  1 17 12½    41,67% 1492 435
 8 Jordi Scholten       48,5 28 12  5 11 14½    51,79% 1587 441½
 9 Misael Lichthart     48,0 31 14  3 14 15½    50,00% 1565 405½
10 Folkert de Vries     48,0 27 16  1 10 16½    61,11% 1646 338
11 Camiel Scholten      48,0 31 13  4 14  15    48,39% 1556 439½
12 Niels Jansen         47,5 30 11  4 15  13    43,33% 1523 500
13 Lars Jansen          47,5 27 10  4 13  12    44,44% 1525 392
14 Fekjan de Boer       47,5 19 10  0  9  10    52,63% 1581 260½
15 Merel Balt           46,5 30 14  1 15 14½    48,33% 1533 370½
16 Max Hofstra          46,0 27 18  2  6  19    74,07% 1676 331½
17 Sarah Tjeerdsma      46,0 22  7  6  9  10    45,45% 1521 299½
18 Maaike Slikkerveer   45,5 29 14  6  9  17    58,62% 1573 345½
19 Robby van Waarden    45,5 29 14  2 13  15    51,72% 1565 369
20 Sake Algra           44,5 29 16  2  9  17    65,52% 1598 315
21 Henk Waterlander     43,5 27 10  2 15  11    40,74% 1479 351
22 Jelle Rein Brouwer   43,0 21 13  1  7 13½    64,29% 1596 268
23 Chris Boersma        42,5 29 12  0 17  12    41,38% 1475 362
24 Lennert Balt         42,0 29 12  1 16 12½    43,10% 1486 369
25 Niels Okkema         41,5 27 11  1 15 11½    42,59% 1489 348½
26 Dylan Sealy          41,5 31 15  3 13 16½    53,23% 1513 387½
27 Job van Koningsveld  40,5 28 11  4 13  13    46,43% 1494 371
28 Ima Algra            39,0 29 10  4 13  12    48,28% 1415 303
29 Bennie Arema         38,5 28 11  3 13 12½    48,21% 1437 328
30 Wytze Hulshoff       38,5 21 11  1  9 11½    54,76% 1562 277½
31 Robin de Leeuw       38,0 14  6  0  7   6    50,00% 1413 137
32 Siem Piersma         37,5 31 12  4 15  14    45,16% 1394 392
33 Jurre Sypersma       34,5 12  7  0  4   7    66,67% 1478 102
34 Eva van Oostrum      34,5 24  8  1 15  8½    35,42% 1293 243½
35 Sybo Gerritse        34,0 22  7  4 10   9    45,45% 1367 169
36 Wisse Piersma        33,5 23  7  6  9  10    47,83% 1403 208½
37 Esmee Jansen         31,0 12  5  0  6   5    50,00% 1364  88½
38 Steven Koenen        31,0 13  4  3  5  5½    50,00% 1436  79½
39 Lars Kuntze          30,0 22  5  4 12   7    36,36% 1312 180½
40 Jurre Jelte vd Ploeg 29,5 24  6  3 13  7½    39,58% 1325 194
41 Lukas van Ruiten     29,0  2  2  0  0   2   100,00% 1788   7
42 Indra Boot           28,0  3  1  0  2   1    33,33% 1207  25½
43 Mark Grondsma        27,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00%  834   1
44 Thomas van Ruiten    27,5  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1234   1
45 Wiebe Leenstra       27,0  1  1  0  0   1   100,00% 1634   1
46 Tjeerd van Vloten    26,5  5  0  0  5   0     0,00%  945  26
47 Lars Palyamia        26,5  1  0  0  1   0     0,00%  955   5½

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s