Dinsdag 14 oktober spelen we Rapid!

Uitslag Ronde 5

Johnny Fluit           - Dirk-Sieds Nolles      1 - 0
Arnaud  Bom            - Anne Kloosterman       0 - 1
Tjitze Schram          - Erwin Denissen         1 - 0
Jan Hans de Jong       - Christian Kuitert      0 - 1
Han Holl               - Wytse Wiersma          ½ - ½
Maurits Ypma           - Tjeerd Wiersma         0 - 1
Sake Algra             - Wytze van der Zee      1 - 0
Sybe Smid              - Falco de Boer          1 - 0
Rudolf Vergonet        - Douwe van der Meulen   ½ - ½



Stand na ronde  5

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Johnny Fluit         1747  5  5  0  0   5   100,00% 2098  14
 2 Anne Kloosterman     1715  5  4  0  1   4    80,00% 1937  13½
 3 Joe Hania            1712  3  3  0  0   3   100,00% 2084   4½
 4 Tjitze Schram        1696  5  3  1  1  3½    70,00% 1856  12½
 5 Abe Algra            1684  3  2  0  1   2    66,67% 1824   8
 6 Dirk-Sieds Nolles    1683  4  2  1  1  2½    62,50% 1790   9½
 7 Christian Kuitert    1681  4  2  1  1  2½    62,50% 1805  10
 8 Arnaud  Bom          1681  3  2  0  1   2    66,67% 1828   5½
 9 Selwin Keuning       1680  3  2  0  1   2    66,67% 1837   8
10 Jouke Algra          1676  1  1  0  0   1   100,00% 2108   1
11 Tjeerd Wiersma       1675  1  1  0  0   1   100,00% 2058   1½
12 Sake Algra           1669  4  2  0  2   2    50,00% 1698  10½
13 Sybe Smid            1669  5  2  1  2  2½    50,00% 1676   6
14 Sylvia Fluit         1667  4  2  0  2   2    50,00% 1687   8
15 Wytse Wiersma        1664  3  1  1  1  1½    50,00% 1700   2½
16 Erwin Denissen       1662  4  2  0  2   2    50,00% 1684   8
17 Wim Ykema            1661  2  1  0  1   1    50,00% 1701   1
18 Dirk Schild          1661  1  0  1  0   ½    50,00% 1689   1½
19 Han Holl             1659  1  0  1  0   ½    50,00% 1700   1½
20 Alec Sealy           1652  4  1  1  2  1½    37,50% 1598   9
21 Jan Hans de Jong     1650  4  1  1  2  1½    37,50% 1598   7½
22 Rudolf Vergonet      1648  4  0  3  1  1½    37,50% 1585   4
23 Sake Jan Velthuis    1645  2  0  1  1   ½    25,00% 1489   3
24 Maarten van Steinvoor1644  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1305   1½
25 Maurits Ypma         1640  5  1  1  3  1½    30,00% 1530   9½
26 Wytze van der Zee    1636  5  1  1  3  1½    30,00% 1534   9
27 Douwe van der Meulen 1631  4  0  2  2   1    25,00% 1494   7½
28 Simon van Grondelle  1630  2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1304   3
29 Huib van der Zweep   1628  2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1278   4
30 Falco de Boer        1604  5  0  1  4   ½    10,00% 1367   9½
31 Jan Lootsma          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
32 Tinus Fleur          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
33 Ger de Boer          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
34 Frits Pen            1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
35 Mark van der Zee     1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
36 Dylan Sealy          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
 
Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 6

Joe Hania                - Johnny Fluit
Tjitze Schram            - Anne Kloosterman
Abe Algra                - Dirk-Sieds Nolles
Arnaud  Bom              - Christian Kuitert
Tjeerd Wiersma           - Selwin Keuning
Sake Algra               - Sybe Smid
Wytse Wiersma            - Sylvia Fluit
Erwin Denissen           - Wim Ykema
Alec Sealy               - Han Holl
Rudolf Vergonet          - Jan Hans de Jong
Sake Jan Velthuis        - Maurits Ypma
Wytze van der Zee        - Douwe van der Meulen
Huib van der Zweep       - Falco de Boer
Simon van Grondelle      - Vrije Ronde