Uitslag Ronde 7

Johnny Fluit           - Anne Kloosterman       1 - 0
Selwin Keuning         - Christian Kuitert      ½ - ½
Joe Hania              - Sylvia Fluit           1 - 0
Abe Algra              - Tjitze Schram          0 - 1
Arnaud  Bom            - Dirk-Sieds Nolles      0 - 1
Sake Algra             - Wytse Wiersma          0 - 1
Erwin Denissen         - Wim Ykema              ½ - ½
Sybe Smid              - Tjeerd Wiersma         ½ - ½
Maurits Ypma           - Douwe van der Meulen   0 - 1
Jan Hans de Jong       - Falco de Boer          1 - 0
Rudolf Vergonet        - Alec Sealy             ½ - ½



Stand na ronde  7

   Naam                 rat  Prt W  R  V  ext    %     TPR   WP
 1 Johnny Fluit         1784  7  7  0  0   7   100,00% 2101  27½
 2 Anne Kloosterman     1720  7  5  0  2   5    71,43% 1877  29½
 3 Joe Hania            1716  5  4  0  1   4    80,00% 1932  16
 4 Selwin Keuning       1701  5  3  1  1  3½    70,00% 1865  17
 5 Christian Kuitert    1700  6  3  2  1   4    66,67% 1836  21½
 6 Tjitze Schram        1697  7  4  1  2  4½    64,29% 1808  24½
 7 Dirk-Sieds Nolles    1688  6  3  1  2  3½    58,33% 1762  20
 8 Wytse Wiersma        1684  5  2  2  1   3    60,00% 1776  10
 9 Han Holl             1677  2  1  1  0  1½    75,00% 1889   5
10 Jouke Algra          1676  1  1  0  0   1   100,00% 2108   1½
11 Sylvia Fluit         1672  6  3  0  3   3    50,00% 1688  17½
12 Abe Algra            1671  4  2  0  2   2    50,00% 1700  15½
13 Jan Hans de Jong     1670  6  2  2  2   3    50,00% 1690  13½
14 Erwin Denissen       1666  6  2  2  2   3    50,00% 1691  15
15 Arnaud  Bom          1666  4  2  0  2   2    50,00% 1694  11½
16 Wim Ykema            1663  3  1  1  1  1½    50,00% 1703   4
17 Tjeerd Wiersma       1662  3  1  1  1  1½    50,00% 1679   8½
18 Dirk Schild          1661  1  0  1  0   ½    50,00% 1689   2½
19 Sybe Smid            1657  7  2  2  3   3    42,86% 1623  12½
20 Sake Algra           1655  5  2  0  3   2    40,00% 1619  16½
21 Wytze van der Zee    1654  6  1  1  3  1½    41,67% 1621  12
22 Rudolf Vergonet      1652  6  0  5  1  2½    41,67% 1618  11
23 Douwe van der Meulen 1649  5  1  2  2   2    40,00% 1606  13½
24 Sake Jan Velthuis    1645  2  0  1  1   ½    25,00% 1489   5½
25 Maarten van Steinvoor1644  1  0  0  1   0     0,00% 1305   3
26 Alec Sealy           1641  6  1  2  3   2    33,33% 1567  16
27 Simon van Grondelle  1630  2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1304   3½
28 Maurits Ypma         1629  7  1  2  4   2    28,57% 1517  15½
29 Huib van der Zweep   1628  2  0  0  2   0     0,00% 1278   4½
30 Falco de Boer        1592  7  0  2  5   1    14,29% 1398  18
31 Jouke Bakker         1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
32 Jan Lootsma          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
33 Tinus Fleur          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
34 Ger de Boer          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
35 Frits Pen            1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
36 Mark van der Zee     1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
37 Dylan Sealy          1658  0  0  0  0   0     0,00%    0   0
 
Voorlopige Indeling Ronde 8

Christian Kuitert        - Johnny Fluit
Anne Kloosterman         - Joe Hania
Selwin Keuning           - Tjitze Schram
Wytse Wiersma            - Dirk-Sieds Nolles
Abe Algra                - Sylvia Fluit
Erwin Denissen           - Jan Hans de Jong
Wim Ykema                - Arnaud  Bom
Tjeerd Wiersma           - Sake Algra
Wytze van der Zee        - Sybe Smid
Sake Jan Velthuis        - Rudolf Vergonet
Douwe van der Meulen     - Alec Sealy
Huib van der Zweep       - Falco de Boer
Maurits Ypma             - Vrije Ronde